Spelschema 2018

April

Hittarps IK – Röke IF 4-1 (Mål: Mia Westerblad, Isabel Aguilar, Lotten Crafoord-Larsen & Josefine Wiksell)

15:e, 13:00

Laröds IP

IK Wormo – Hittarps IK 0-3 (Mål: Isabel Aguilar 2 & Josefine Wiksell)

20:e, 18:30

Excercisfältet

Hittarps IK – Trönninge IF 6-1 (Mål: Mell Karlsson 2, Isabel Aguilar 2, Mia Westerblad & Matilda Grönlund)

29:e, 13:00

Maj

Västra Karups IF – Hittarps IK 1-5 (Mål: Matilda Grönlund 2, Isabel Aguilar 2 & Mia Westerblad)

4:e, 19:00

Västra Karups IP

Hittarps IK – IF Centern 10-2 (Mål: Mell Karlsson 3, Matilda Grönlund 2, Isabel Aguilar 2, Hanna Jönsson, Emilia Jönsson & Olivia Halling)

12:e, 13:00

Laröds IP

Eskilsminne DIF – Hittarps IK 1-5 (Mål: Isabel Aguilar 2, Hanna Jönsson, Lotten Crafoord-Larsen & Lina Westerblad)

16:e, 19:00

Västergårds IP

Hittarps IK – Glumslövs FF 5-1 (Mål: Josefine Wiksell 2, Isabel Aguilar 2 & Emilia Jönsson)

19:e, 13:00

Laröds IP

Halmstads BK – Hittarps IK 1-3 (Mål: Josefine Wiksell 2 & Mell Karlsson)

25, 19:00

Halmstad Arena

Juni

Hittarps IK – Stattena IF 16-0 (Mål: Isabel Aguilar 4, Mia Westerblad 4, Lina Westerblad 2, Emilia Jönsson, Matilda Grönlund,  Lotten Crafoord-Larsen, Maja Binkowsky & Olivia Halling)

3:e, 13:00

Laröds IP

Hittarps IK – Kvibille IK 7-0 (Mål: Mia Westerblad 4, Lotten Crafoord-Larsen 2 & Lina Westerblad)

10:e, 13:00

Laröds IP

Laholms FK – Hittarps IK 1-4 (Mål: Isabel Aguilar 2 & Stephanie Pettersson 2)

16:e, 12:00

Glänninge Park

Röke IF – Hittarps IK 0-4 (Matilda Grönlund, Lina Westerblad, Isabel Aguilar & Emilia Jönsson)

21:e, 19:00

Röke IP

 

Augusti

Hittarps IK – IK Wormo 2-0 (Isabel Aguilar & Lotten Crafoord-Larsen)

8:e, 19:00

Laröds IP

Trönninge IF – Hittarps IK 1-4 (Isabel Aguilar, Lina Westerblad, Matilda Grönlund & Mia Westerblad)

12:e, 19:00

Tuvasvallen

Hittarps IK – Västra Karups IF

19:e, 13:00

Laröds IP

IF Centern – Hittarps IK

25:e, 14:00

Kärlekens IP

September

Hittarps IK – Eskilsminne DFF

1:e, 13:00

Laröds IP

Glumslövs FF – Hittarps IK

8:e, 13:00

Örevångs IP

Hittarps IK – Halmstads BK

16:e, 13:00

Laröds IP

Stattena IF – Hittarps IK

23:e, 00:00

Olympiafältet

Kvibille BK – Hittarps IK

29:e, 14:00

Björkevi IP

Oktober

Hittarps IK – Laholms FK

7:e, 14:00

Laröds IP

 

 

Partners

Guldsponsorer